RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
UC Riverside Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Highlanders
900 University Ave, Riverside, California, 92521, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Regina Bowman
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - UC San Diego Triton Invitational
Published by
Rick Reaser
Apr 29th 2014, 3:43pm
Comments
UC San Diego Triton Invitational
Apr 25, 2014 to Apr 26, 2014
UC San Diego Track, UC San Diego, Northpoint Dr & Northpoint Ln, La Jolla, CA, US, 92093
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results, Inc. - Mooresville - NC - Timi
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Align Fitnes
Argentina
Arizona
Arizona Pole
Arizona State
Asics
Athletics Canada
Auburn
Azpva
Baja California Sur
C.S Carabini
Cal Poly Pomona
Caltaf
Canguros
Central Arizona
Central Michigan
Chula Vista Elite
Club New Cenury
Club Velazco
Crusaders
CS Dominguez Hills
CS Los Angeles
CS San Marcos
Dominican
Edinburgh AC
Estonia
Fairy Tail
Fiamme Giall
G3
GBTC
Great Britain
Harvard
Invicta Elite
Jamaica
Jamul Toads
Kamloops Track & Field Club
Kansas
Kempka, A.C.
Kentucky
Long Beach State
Loughborough
Loyola Marymount
Michigan
Milestone
Minnesota
Mirmidones Club
Missouri
Mizuno
Mjolnir Throwers
Morley Field
movin shoes
Nebraska
New Zealand
Nike
North Dakota
Oiselle
Oregon State
OTC Elite
Pacific
Paradise Valley
Philippines
Pima
Powerade
Prado Racing Team
Prodigy TC
Rome Throwin
Run With Us
Runners Edge TC
San Bernardino Valley
San Diego State
Saskatoon Track
Sheffield El
So Cal Elite
Sohokai Athl
Soka
Southwestern College (CA)
Speed Factor
Sweden
Taiwan
Team Doyle
Team Endler
Team Pacer
Team Shanghai
Toronto
U of San Diego
UC Riverside
UC San Diego
UCLA
Unattached
University o
USC
Villains TC
Viva
Wes Williams Eli
West Valley TC
Western New Mexico
Western Oregon
Windsor
Wisconsin
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Jeff
Chula Vista Elit
10.42
+0.8
1
1
Webb, Kyle
Central Arizona
10.65
-1.7
2
2
Rose, Odain
adidas
10.68
+0.8
1
1
Williams, Tyrell
Western Oregon
10.78
+0.1
3
2
Constantino, Gabriel
Powerade
10.80
-1.7
2
3
Snead, Kevin
Pima
10.81
+0.8
1
4
Rose, Keith
UC San Diego
10.84
+0.8
1
5
Moore, Kejavon
Central Arizona
10.90
+0.8
1
3
Maye, Chris
Michigan
10.98
-1.7
2
4
Nolan, Codie
Michigan
11.00
-1.7
2
1
Elijah, Emmanuel
UC San Diego
11.08
-0.1
4
5
de Freitas, Andrei
Powerade
11.08
-1.7
2
6
Marrero, Dionee
Paradise Valley
11.11
-1.7
2
7
Howard, Jeff
Western Oregon
11.12
-1.7
2
2
Awoyele, Anthony
CS Los Angeles
11.13
+0.1
3
3
Wilkerson, Louis
Southwestern Col
11.14
+0.1
3
2
Powell, Jackson
CS Los Angeles
11.15
-0.1
4
3
Lindsey, Jordan
Soka
11.16
-0.1
4
4
Murphy, Brian
Crusaders
11.17
+0.1
3
5
Miller, Antwaine
CS Los Angeles
11.21
+0.1
3
6
Duncan, Chadwick
UC Riverside
11.23
+0.1
3
4
Brown, Geoff
Unattached
11.30
-0.1
4
8
Brummell, Aaron
Unattached
11.30
-1.7
2
5
craig, jason
Unattached
11.31
-0.1
4
9
Turner, James
Toronto
11.35
-1.7
2
6
Bobier, Payson
Paradise Valley
11.39
-0.1
4
7
Bauer, Brian
Unattached
11.52
-0.1
4
1
ott wright, kevin
Unattached
11.53
+1.0
5
2
Morris, Darrius
Pima
11.58
+1.0
5
3
Fletcher, Ace
CS San Marcos
11.63
+1.0
5
4
Williams, Jacob
Unattached
11.67
+1.0
5
5
Johnson, Kyle
CS San Marcos
11.78
+1.0
5
6
Clement, Andres
Pima
11.81
+1.0
5
1
Tu, Shaun
UC San Diego
11.86
-0.4
6
7
Bochm, Carlos
Mirmidones Club
11.86
+1.0
5
2
Hara, Yoshiyuki
Soka
11.95
-0.4
6
7
Leeper, Blake
Chula Vista Elit
11.97
+0.1
3
3
Ferraro, Mike
Unattached
12.02
-0.4
6
4
Aoyama, Nobuaki
Soka
12.11
-0.4
6
5
Malagon, Diego
Mirmidones Club
12.23
-0.4
6
6
de Oliveira, Emmanuel
Powerade
12.24
-0.4
6
1
Esquer, Alejandro
Mirmidones Club
12.52
-0.8
7
2
Diaz, Cristian
CS Los Angeles
12.66
-0.8
7
8
parker, Timothy
Unattached
13.44
+0.1
3
8
Bowman, Eric
Paradise Valley
13.47
+1.0
5
3
alexander, william
Unattached
13.77
-0.8
7
4
Lee, Min Xiang
Soka
14.18
-0.8
7
7
McMahon, Matthew
So Cal Elite
17.00
-0.4
6
--
Laa Deng, Tyson
Soka
DNF
-0.4
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Veals, Gregory
CS Los Angeles
21.37
-0.9
1
1
Jonas, Shirley
Unattached
21.51
-0.5
3
1
Bredy, Derek
Unattached
21.70
-0.2
2
2
Rose, Keith
UC San Diego
21.73
-0.9
1
3
Howell, James
Asics
21.99
-0.9
1
2
de Oliveira, Kevin
Powerade
22.06
-0.2
2
3
Nolan, Codie
Michigan
22.07
-0.2
2
4
Marrero, Dionee
Paradise Valley
22.11
-0.2
2
4
Harvey, Jason
Crusaders
22.19
-0.9
1
2
Maye, Chris
Michigan
22.21
-0.5
3
5
Murphy, Brian
Crusaders
22.23
-0.2
2
5
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
Soka
22.27
-0.9
1
3
Powell, Jackson
CS Los Angeles
22.28
-0.5
3
6
de Freitas, Andrei
Powerade
22.30
-0.2
2
6
Cooper, Steven
Central Arizona
22.45
-0.9
1
1
Duncan, Chadwick
UC Riverside
22.54
+1.3
4
2
Brown, Geoff
Unattached
22.60
+1.3
4
4
Heath, Brendyn
CS San Marcos
22.62
-0.5
3
3
Lindsey, Jordan
Soka
22.66
+1.3
4
5
Pham, Nguyen
CS San Marcos
22.71
-0.5
3
1
Miller, Antwaine
CS Los Angeles
22.88
-0.8
7
6
Slade, Rolland J.
Unattached
22.91
-0.5
3
4
Bobier, Payson
Paradise Valley
22.96
+1.3
4
1
Davis, Neil
Pima
23.03
-0.5
5
2
De Grilla, Bruce
Central Arizona
23.08
-0.5
5
3
Betancourt, Oscar
Kempka, A.C.
23.45
-0.5
5
1
Stiles, David
Pima
23.49
-0.8
6
4
Lachica, Syaariq
Unattached
23.51
-0.5
5
7
Jackson, Antonie
Unattached
23.52
-0.2
2
5
Ford, Nate
UC San Diego
23.62
-0.5
5
6
Stephen, Brent
Caltaf
23.70
-0.5
5
2
Moreno, Jose
Paradise Valley
23.81
-0.8
7
2
Clement, Andres
Pima
23.85
-0.8
6
3
Hara, Yoshiyuki
Soka
24.10
-0.8
6
3
Buettner, Nick
Caltaf
24.28
-0.8
7
4
Barrientos, Fred
CS Los Angeles
24.56
-0.8
7
4
Aoyama, Nobuaki
Soka
24.92
-0.8
6
5
Diaz, Cristian
CS Los Angeles
25.88
-0.8
7
--
Awoyele, Anthony
CS Los Angeles
DNF
+1.3
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Kyle
Central Arizona
47.64
1
2
Cooper, Steven
Central Arizona
48.06
1
3
Moore, Kejavon
Central Arizona
48.15
1
1
Van De Streek, Derek
UC San Diego
49.48
2
4
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
Soka
49.68
1
2
Cervera, Eduardo
Canguros
49.91
2
3
Ozenbaugh, Sam
UC San Diego
50.07
2
1
Pham, Nguyen
CS San Marcos
50.19
3
1
Davis, Neil
Pima
50.29
4
5
Collazo, Hector
CS San Marcos
50.44
1
4
Guinasso, David
UC San Diego
50.51
2
5
Whitaker, Aaron
Western Oregon
50.51
2
2
Ford, Nate
UC San Diego
50.82
3
3
Heath, Brendyn
CS San Marcos
50.99
3
6
Pham, Chung
CS San Marcos
51.15
2
4
Bucanon, Keenan
Central Arizona
51.21
3
7
McLamb, Jordan
Central Arizona
51.22
2
5
Cervantes, Sebastian
Unattached
51.39
3
6
Mamikunian, Connor
UC San Diego
51.51
3
2
Kirk, Ian
San Bernardino V
51.52
4
8
Stephen, Brent
Caltaf
51.56
2
9
Watkins, Thomas
CS Los Angeles
51.65
2
1
Walker, Joshua
Central Arizona
52.17
5
6
Falls, Shayon
Unattached
52.25
1
3
Carter, Steven
Pima
52.70
4
4
Barrientos, Fred
CS Los Angeles
53.08
4
5
West, Erick
CS Los Angeles
53.46
4
2
Moreno, Jose
Paradise Valley
53.51
5
6
Bowman, Eric
Paradise Valley
54.35
4
3
Buettner, Nick
Caltaf
54.65
5
4
Brown, Rob
Chula Vista Elit
55.72
5
7
Stevenson, Doug
Unattached
56.47
4
5
Owsley, Dustin
Paradise Valley
57.35
5
--
Vernon-Reynolds, Gianni
Sohokai Athl
DNF
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Hamish
New Zealand
1:51.06
1
2
Ullman, Alex
Windsor
1:51.29
1
3
Mulenga, Harry
Central Arizona
1:51.44
1
4
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
1:51.58
1
5
Andrews, Myles
USC
1:51.89
1
1
Hanna, Josh
Western Oregon
1:52.68
2
6
Senese, Jared
UC San Diego
1:52.95
1
7
Perezchica, Andres
Unattached
1:52.98
1
8
Hansen, Ryan
Western Oregon
1:53.04
1
9
Bellemore, Corey
Windsor
1:53.35
1
2
Figeroa, David
Unattached
1:54.98
2
1
Montez, Jorge
Unattached
1:55.03
3
3
Heredia, Anthony
So Cal Elite
1:55.83
2
4
Washington, Justin
CS San Marcos
1:56.15
2
5
Heibell, Chris
Villains TC
1:56.32
2
2
Macky, Connor
UC San Diego
1:57.30
3
6
Stash, Chris
Western Oregon
1:57.37
2
7
vanBlommestein, Christia
Align Fitnes
1:57.73
2
1
hayes, malik
Fairy Tail
1:57.74
4
3
Tackett, Easton
CS San Marcos
1:57.95
3
2
Sibaja, Carlos
Southwestern Col
1:58.36
4
4
Sanchez, AJ
Fairy Tail
1:58.38
3
3
Carlson, Christopher
Unattached
1:58.77
4
4
Giralamo, Anthony
CS San Marcos
1:58.79
4
5
Kodera, Sho
UC San Diego
1:58.86
4
6
Upson, Sean
UC San Diego
1:58.91
4
1
Siegler, Allen
Unattached
1:59.00
6
7
Montanez, Nico
Paradise Valley
1:59.13
4
8
Mouchette, Juma
Central Arizona
1:59.15
2
2
Najera, Ryan
Unattached
1:59.36
6
1
Laurenzana, Zachery
CS San Marcos
1:59.66
5
5
Yousef, Ma'an
Caltaf
1:59.92
3
3
Ramirez, David
CS Los Angeles
2:01.42
6
6
Spanos, Andreas
USC
2:01.57
3
7
Gore, Tim
Jamul Toads
2:01.71
3
2
Brockhoff, Eric
CS San Marcos
2:01.78
5
3
Hewitt, Michael
CS San Marcos
2:01.94
5
8
Morales, Joseph
Western New Mexi
2:02.37
4
4
Stucker, James
Soka
2:02.83
6
5
Cruz, Edgar
Soka
2:04.09
6
6
Sotelo, Esteban
Western New Mexi
2:04.60
6
8
Rodriguez, Cruz
Pima
2:04.66
3
1
Rosales Madera, Hector M
Unattached
2:04.90
7
4
Wells-Anders, Chris
Unattached
2:04.92
5
2
Corrales, Oscar
Club New Cenury
2:05.00
7
5
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
2:06.10
5
7
Bennett, Victor
Unattached
2:06.20
6
9
Mahoney, Tanner
CS San Marcos
2:06.69
4
3
Sharma, Divya
Unattached
2:07.04
7
4
Vallejo, Issac
CS San Marcos
2:07.33
7
5
Robinson, William
USC
2:09.06
7
9
Pachenko, Juan
Unattached
2:09.72
3
8
Copeland, Joshua
CS San Marcos
2:12.08
6
6
Kidman, John
Unattached
2:12.49
7
7
Owsley, Dustin
Paradise Valley
2:19.40
7
8
Padilla, Erick
Southwestern Col
2:24.44
7
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulenga, Harry
Central Arizona
3:50.64
1
2
Wheat, Brandon
Paradise Valley
3:54.95
1
3
Levy, Kellen
UC San Diego
3:55.52
1
4
Armes, Erik
Unattached
3:55.59
1
5
LaMarra, Paul
Windsor
3:56.19
1
6
Dalton, Drew
Loyola Marymount
3:56.59
1
7
MCARTHUR, TAYLOR
Windsor
3:57.04
1
8
Dargitz, Carl
Milestone
3:57.35
1
9
Collins, Tanner
UC San Diego
3:58.17
1
10
Montanez, Nico
Paradise Valley
3:58.84
1
11
Jordan, Bryan
USC
3:59.58
1
1
Dewey, Charles
Unattached
3:59.98
2
2
Wells, Juan
Central Arizona
4:00.46
2
3
Martinez, George
Southwestern Col
4:00.60
2
4
Akuien, Deng
CS San Marcos
4:00.74
2
12
Flores, Mario
UC San Diego
4:00.83
1
5
Hauptman, Daniel
UC San Diego
4:00.84
2
6
Alwafai, Tareq
UC San Diego
4:01.31
2
13
Vorgitch, Michael
Loyola Marymount
4:02.10
1
14
Gore, Tim
Jamul Toads
4:02.26
1
7
Evans, Mike
Loyola Marymount
4:02.79
2
15
Sullivan, Brian
Unattached
4:03.80
1
8
Salinas, Salvador
Unattached
4:04.21
2
9
Hoffman, Spencer
Unattached
4:04.22
2
16
Vientos, Brandon
Loyola Marymount
4:04.66
1
10
Batra, Chanan
UC San Diego
4:05.10
2
11
Vargas, Ryan
Loyola Marymount
4:05.25
2
12
Barragan, Andres
Unattached
4:05.53
2
13
Perry, Aaron
Soka
4:05.96
2
14
Upson, Sean
UC San Diego
4:06.43
2
15
Pickhaver, John
Loyola Marymount
4:07.15
2
16
Gibson, Daniel
Loyola Marymount
4:07.24
2
17
Lombana, Hugo
Unattached
4:10.16
1
17
gonzalez, benjamin
Unattached
4:10.23
2
1
Capel, Lance
Loyola Marymount
4:13.28
3
2
Vallejo, Issac
CS San Marcos
4:13.70
3
3
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
4:14.95
3
4
Ceja, Chris
CS San Marcos
4:16.31
3
18
Fulton, Logan
Loyola Marymount
4:17.11
2
5
Luu, Jason
CS San Marcos
4:19.02
3
6
Garcia, Johnathan
Morley Field
4:19.89
3
19
Petree, Douglas
Loyola Marymount
4:20.03
2
7
Stone, Hayden
Unattached
4:21.24
3
8
Worley, Sam
Loyola Marymount
4:22.05
3
20
Lapovich, Grant
Loyola Marymount
4:22.43
2
9
Pluma, Bryan
Unattached
4:22.65
3
10
Larrieu, Ronald
Unattached
4:24.34
3
11
jones, ryan
Unattached
4:25.49
3
12
Lopez, Andres
Loyola Marymount
4:28.26
3
13
Robinson, William
USC
4:28.91
3
14
Mendoza, Rudy
Unattached
4:30.70
3
15
Lopez, Victor
CS San Marcos
4:35.33
3
16
Padilla, Erick
Southwestern Col
4:50.07
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alex, Ntagawa
Central Arizona
14:49.98
1
2
Pirir, Edwin Haroldo
Unattached
15:00.20
1
3
Roa, Carlos
Unattached
15:10.23
1
4
Wells, Juan
Central Arizona
15:11.55
1
5
Roa, Eduardo
Unattached
15:12.79
1
6
Drisko, Cody
Unattached
15:16.16
1
7
Gee, Brendan
UC San Diego
15:23.91
1
8
Foster, Grant
UC San Diego
15:30.90
1
9
Lesansee, Ryan
Unattached
15:37.43
1
10
Diehr, Julius
Unattached
15:38.75
1
11
salas reyes, edgar
Unattached
15:41.60
1
12
Spendlove, Anthony
Pima
15:42.96
1
13
Bodine, Adam
Unattached
15:43.98
1
14
Carrillo, Eddie
UC San Diego
15:52.04
1
15
Chapman, Nico
Unattached
16:00.40
1
16
Patron, Jonathan
Southwestern Col
16:09.26
1
17
Mariscal, Eduardo
Prado Racing Tea
16:12.89
1
18
Freeman, Kevin
Unattached
16:14.40
1
19
Beasley, Matthew
Unattached
16:17.63
1
20
Anderson, Erik
Unattached
16:35.46
1
21
Sotelo, Esteban
Western New Mexi
16:36.74
1
22
Culp, Tyler
Unattached
16:39.64
1
23
Spinney, Chris
University o
16:55.84
1
24
Allington, Grant
Unattached
16:59.39
1
25
Perez, Alex
CS Los Angeles
17:07.60
1
26
Yoyetewa, Jeremy
Pima
17:12.61
1
27
Rodriguez, Henry
CS Los Angeles
18:08.48
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Naden, Bennett
Unattached
9:17.68
1
2
Johnson, Vance
Unattached
9:32.86
1
3
Lessard, Chris
Unattached
9:45.76
1
4
Morgan, Charles
UC San Diego
10:00.10
1
5
Van Allen, Joshua
Paradise Valley
10:12.77
1
6
Vasquez, Brennan
Paradise Valley
10:18.34
1
7
Medina, Christian
Unattached
10:52.59
1
8
Ramirez-Valdez, Oscar
Baja California
10:57.69
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brookins, Ronald
Chula Vista Elit
13.84
-0.3
1
2
Zaza, Wellington
Central Arizona
14.17
-0.3
1
3
Constantino, Gabriel
Powerade
14.18
-0.3
1
4
Gavin, Erick
Michigan
14.30
-0.3
1
5
Strickland, Maurice
CS San Marcos
14.31
-0.3
1
6
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
14.89
-0.3
1
1
Johnson, Kyle
CS San Marcos
14.99
+0.4
2
7
Augustyn, Adam
UC San Diego
15.10
-0.3
1
2
Salvary, Dylan
Unattached
15.13
+0.4
2
8
Chiao, Kevin
UC San Diego
15.17
-0.3
1
3
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
15.25
+0.4
2
4
Cummings, Jacob
Cal Poly Pomona
15.40
+0.4
2
5
Lim, Jeffrey
UC San Diego
15.44
+0.4
2
9
Turner, James
Toronto
15.55
-0.3
1
6
Camacho, Wilber
Unattached
15.64
+0.4
2
7
Lachica, Syaariq
Unattached
15.72
+0.4
2
1
Howard, Marcus
Central Arizona
15.81
+0.8
3
2
Camarillo, Dustin
Western Oregon
15.87
+0.8
3
3
Aceves, Gabriel
UC Riverside
15.91
+0.8
3
8
Fusco, Vince
Unattached
16.11
+0.4
2
4
Alvarez, Abraham
Mirmidones Club
16.46
+0.8
3
5
Stiles, David
Pima
17.93
+0.8
3
6
Bruno, Matt
CS San Marcos
19.12
+0.8
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
50.01
1
2
Chen, Chieh
Unattached
50.75
1
3
Phillips, Isa
Jamaica
50.88
1
4
Koger, Michael
UC Riverside
52.19
1
5
ott wright, kevin
Unattached
52.66
1
6
Lake, Tristan
Unattached
53.09
1
7
de Oliveira, Kevin
Powerade
53.26
1
1
Zaza, Wellington
Central Arizona
53.77
2
2
Woods, Markus
UC San Diego
53.88
2
3
Mejia, Alfonso
Pima
54.42
2
4
Moore, Damon
CS San Marcos
54.91
2
8
Michinock, Charles
Unattached
55.01
1
9
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
55.34
1
1
Lim, Jeffrey
UC San Diego
55.37
4
2
Guenther, Peter
UC Riverside
55.43
4
1
Leach, Labriel
Unattached
55.44
3
5
Howard, Marcus
Central Arizona
55.47
2
2
Evans, Eric
UC Riverside
55.70
3
3
Arce, Martin
Canguros
56.19
3
4
Williams, Dylan
Unattached
56.25
3
3
Trask, Zach
Western Oregon
56.72
4
4
Stauffer, Riley
UC San Diego
57.30
4
5
Jones, Ryan
San Bernardino V
57.71
3
6
Schwichtenberg, Brian
Unattached
57.99
2
6
Garcia Alvarez, Jorge
Mirmidones Club
58.55
3
5
Armendariz, Avanti
CS Los Angeles
1:00.60
4
6
Price, Elijah
Soka
1:01.19
4
7
Harrison, Matsuoka
Caltaf
1:02.91
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greaves
,
Moore
,
Trotter
,
Webb
Central Arizona
40.25
1
2
Elijah
,
Van De S
,
Guinasso
,
Rose
UC San Diego
41.92
1
3
Howard
,
Williams
,
Hardie
,
Whitaker
Western Oregon
42.31
1
4
Mejia
,
Davis
,
Stiles
,
Snead
Pima
42.91
1
5
Relay Team
Canguros
42.92
1
--
Relay Team
Invicta Elite
DNF
1
--
Kirven
,
Veals
,
Dillihun
,
Miller
CS Los Angeles
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Team Doyle
3:10.87
1
2
Moore
,
Washingt
,
Pham
,
Collazo
CS San Marcos
3:17.90
1
3
Gates
,
Koger
,
Harris
,
Guenther
UC Riverside
3:21.09
1
4
Ford
,
Mamikuni
,
Kodera
,
Macky
UC San Diego
3:23.40
1
1
Relay Team
Canguros
3:24.56
2
5
Carter
,
Davis
,
Rodrigue
,
Mejia
Pima
3:27.71
1
2
Bobier
,
Bowman
,
Moreno
,
Wheat
Paradise Valley
3:28.89
2
Mens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nedow, Tim
Nike
20.98m
(68'9.75)
3
2
Saenz, Stephen
Auburn
20.35m
(66'9)
3
3
Clarke, Jordan
Unattached
19.95m
(65'5.25)
3
4
Werskey, Eric
Chula Vista Elit
19.70m
(64'7.5)
3
5
Irwin, Willy
Unattached
19.55m
(64'1.5)
3
6
Scarvelis, Nicholas
UCLA
19.37m
(63'6.5)
3
1
Lohman, Will
Nebraska
19.11m
(62'8.25)
1
7
Szypka, Brad
Kentucky
18.92m
(62'0.75)
3
8
Block, Danny
Wisconsin
18.90m
(62'0)
3
2
secci, daniele
Fiamme Giall
18.73m
(61'5.25)
1
3
Days, Braheme
Unattached
18.64m
(61'1.75)
1
9
Wright, Chad
Nebraska
18.30m
(60'0.25)
3
4
Castle, Aaron
Arizona
17.99m
(59'0.25)
1
5
Brode, Dustin
Harvard
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
6
Glauser, Ben
Harvard
16.99m
(55'8.75)
1
7
Popenfoose, Marcus
Auburn
16.49m
(54'1)
1
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Liokumovich, Igor
Harvard
17.76m
(58'3)
1
2
Sievers, Derek
Michigan
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
1
Gaumer, Justin
Michigan
17.38m
(57'0.25)
2
2
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
17.38m
(57'0.25)
2
3
Jennings, Mark
Minnesota
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
4
Lillie, Kyle
Arizona State
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
5
Johnson, Luke
Minnesota
16.97m
(55'8)
1
6
Fraser, Jacob
Long Beach State
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
7
Johnson, Shawn
North Dakota
16.82m
(55'2)
1
3
Patterson, Amir Ali
Unattached
16.22m
(53'2.5)
2
4
Estes, Nathan
Arizona State
15.55m
(51'0)
2
5
Long, Kyle
Arizona State
15.42m
(50'7)
2
6
Brekke, Andrew
Wisconsin
15.16m
(49'8.75)
2
7
Boyer, Kenny
Kansas
14.83m
(48'7.75)
2
1
Marlow, Robert
Long Beach State
14.28m
(46'10)
3
2
Gastaldo, Nick
UC San Diego
13.97m
(45'10)
3
3
Padilla, Roland
UC San Diego
13.27m
(43'6.25)
3
4
Gutierrez, Cristian
Pima
13.23m
(43'4.75)
3
5
Shu, Jeffrey
UC San Diego
12.41m
(40'8.5)
3
6
Perez, David
Cal Poly Pomona
12.34m
(40'5.75)
3
--
Hussung, Logan
Minnesota
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Anfernee
Pima
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Juliao, Ronal
Unattached
63.91m
(209'8)
2
2
Wruck, Julian
UCLA
63.37m
(207'10.75)
2
3
Stahl, Daniel
Sweden
63.09m
(206'11.75)
2
4
Kirchler, Hannes
C.S Carabini
63.06m
(206'10.5)
2
5
Wright, Chad
Nebraska
63.04m
(206'9.75)
2
1
Henry, Eldred
Central Arizona
61.90m
(203'1)
1
6
Israel, Mart
Estonia
61.05m
(200'3.5)
2
7
Faloci, Giovanni
Unattached
60.87m
(199'8.25)
2
8
Torie, Micheal
Rome Throwin
60.80m
(199'5.5)
2
9
Schuurmans, Jared
Chula Vista Elit
60.78m
(199'4.75)
2
10
Evans, Andrew
Kentucky
60.48m
(198'5)
2
11
Arrhenius, Leif
Sweden
59.61m
(195'6.75)
2
2
Block, Danny
Wisconsin
58.29m
(191'2.75)
1
3
Guidry, Mike
Unattached
58.01m
(190'3.75)
1
4
Apolloni, Federico
Unattached
57.71m
(189'4)
1
5
Kosecki, Matthew
UCLA
56.77m
(186'3)
1
6
Harrell, Jason
Long Beach State
55.97m
(183'7.5)
1
7
Powlen, Bryan
GBTC
55.84m
(183'2.25)
1
8
Bishop, Brian
Unattached
54.97m
(180'4)
1
9
Thompson, Alex
Wisconsin
52.94m
(173'8.25)
1
10
Wang, Yaohui
Taiwan
49.51m
(162'5)
1
--
Myerscough, Carl
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Percy, Nick
Great Britain
58.01m
(190'3.75)
1
2
Cooper, Mitchell
Kansas
56.99m
(186'11.5)
1
1
Walderzak, Cole
Central Michigan
55.73m
(182'10)
2
3
Howard, Dominique
Minnesota
54.84m
(179'11)
1
2
Days, Braheme
Unattached
54.62m
(179'2.25)
2
4
Barber, Justin
Minnesota
54.60m
(179'1.5)
1
1
Liokumovich, Igor
Harvard
54.51m
(178'10)
3
5
Fraser, Jacob
Long Beach State
54.41m
(178'6)
1
3
Johnson, Shawn
North Dakota
54.33m
(178'2.75)
2
6
Ohakwe, Michael
Arizona State
54.06m
(177'4.25)
1
4
Ikeme, Chima
UC Riverside
53.64m
(175'11.75)
2
2
Banagis, Dylan
Central Michigan
53.61m
(175'10.5)
3
7
Patterson, Simon
Sweden
53.31m
(174'10.75)
1
5
Kent, Isiah
Kentucky
53.21m
(174'6.75)
2
6
Jennings, Mark
Minnesota
52.70m
(172'10.75)
2
8
Waldera, Roman
North Dakota
52.48m
(172'2)
1
9
De Beer, Gerhard
Arizona
52.37m
(171'9.75)
1
3
Sievers, Derek
Michigan
52.30m
(171'7)
3
4
Johnson, Luke
Minnesota
51.95m
(170'5.25)
3
5
Long, Kyle
Arizona State
51.77m
(169'10)
3
1
Brode, Dustin
Harvard
51.48m
(168'10.75)
4
6
Brekke, Andrew
Wisconsin
51.00m
(167'3.75)
3
7
Popenfoose, Marcus
Auburn
50.74m
(166'5.5)
2
7
Erickson, Scott
Wisconsin
50.32m
(165'1)
3
2
Gaumer, Justin
Michigan
50.01m
(164'0.75)
4
8
Castle, Aaron
Arizona
49.46m
(162'3)
3
3
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
49.38m
(162'0)
4
4
Parsons, Will
UCLA
49.21m
(161'5.25)
4
8
Szypka, Brad
Kentucky
48.52m
(159'2)
2
5
Wellington, Alex
Central Arizona
48.20m
(158'1.5)
4
9
Bartsch, Andrew
Wisconsin
47.89m
(157'1.25)
3
10
Hart, Thomas
UCLA
47.37m
(155'4.75)
3
1
Estes, Nathan
Arizona State
47.00m
(154'2.25)
5
2
Anderson, Thomas
Arizona State
46.76m
(153'4.75)
5
6
Dykstra, Raymond
Kentucky
46.64m
(153'0)
4
7
Boyer, Kenny
Kansas
46.42m
(152'3.5)
4
8
Alexander, Anfernee
Pima
46.33m
(152'0)
4
9
Martin, Victor
Long Beach State
45.89m
(150'6.5)
4
9
Patterson, Amir Ali
Unattached
45.88m
(150'6.25)
2
11
Abdul-Rahman, Ahmed
San Bernardino V
45.49m
(149'2.75)
3
3
Robison, Kody
Long Beach State
44.12m
(144'9)
5
4
Maffei, Josh
CS San Marcos
42.72m
(140'1.75)
5
10
Endler, Matt
Team Endler
42.70m
(140'1)
4
5
Wall, Sullivan
Unattached
42.04m
(137'11)
5
6
Shu, Jeffrey
UC San Diego
41.66m
(136'8)
5
7
Gastaldo, Nick
UC San Diego
41.51m
(136'2.25)
5
8
Gutierrez, Cristian
Pima
41.17m
(135'0.75)
5
9
Padilla, Roland
UC San Diego
39.16m
(128'5.5)
5
11
Endler, Scott
Team Endler
35.94m
(117'10.75)
4
10
Bruno, Matt
CS San Marcos
30.39m
(99'8.25)
5
--
Endler, Dave
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Furey, Sean
Chula Vista Elit
77.92m
(255'7.5)
4
2
Dykstra, Raymond
Kentucky
76.07m
(249'6.75)
4
3
Kinsley, Craig
Unattached
75.41m
(247'4.75)
4
4
Howe, Nick
movin shoes
75.12m
(246'5.25)
4
5
Woodruff, Benjamin
Unattached
70.65m
(231'9.5)
4
6
Carter, Justin
Auburn
66.97m
(219'8.5)
4
7
Lagace, Brent
Unattached
66.48m
(218'1.25)
4
1
Bianchessi, Adam
Long Beach State
66.11m
(216'10.75)
3
2
Hall, Andrew
Unattached
63.98m
(209'10.75)
3
3
Gore-Schreck, Thomas
Unattached
62.38m
(204'7.75)
3
4
Smith, Kyle
Central Michigan
61.92m
(203'1.75)
3
5
Burk, Stephen
Michigan
60.64m
(198'11.25)
3
1
Capitulo, Anthony
UC San Diego
58.33m
(191'4.25)
2
8
Brown, Benjamin
Unattached
58.25m
(191'1.25)
4
6
Larson, Justin
Western Oregon
58.14m
(190'8.75)
3
7
Brooks, Shane
Western Oregon
54.81m
(179'9.75)
3
2
McCleese, Brandon
Central Michigan
54.73m
(179'6.5)
2
3
Vandegriff, Travis
UC San Diego
54.15m
(177'7.75)
2
4
Allen, William
Central Arizona
54.02m
(177'2.75)
2
5
Wood, Caleb
Unattached
53.70m
(176'2)
2
6
Perez, David
Cal Poly Pomona
53.63m
(175'11.25)
2
7
Robison, Kody
Long Beach State
52.22m
(171'3.75)
2
8
Howe, Neiman
Unattached
46.88m
(153'9.5)
2
9
Marsters, Joshua
Unattached
45.66m
(149'9.5)
2
1
Jones, Ryan
San Bernardino V
45.19m
(148'3)
1
2
Bustos, Angel Guillermo
Baja California
44.65m
(146'5.75)
1
3
Maffei, Josh
CS San Marcos
43.99m
(144'3.75)
1
4
Deeran, Cody
Pima
40.93m
(134'3.25)
1
5
Strickland, Maurice
CS San Marcos
40.56m
(133'0.75)
1
6
Ross, Luke
Pima
40.42m
(132'7.25)
1
7
Morris, Logan
Paradise Valley
39.23m
(128'8.25)
1
8
Endicott, Dylan
Paradise Valley
38.24m
(125'5.5)
1
--
Luc, Brian
Cal Poly Pomona
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Swanepoel, Johannes
Kansas
FOUL
(--)
4
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Joaquim
Argentina
74.49m
(244'4.5)
3
2
Lihrman, Michael
Wisconsin
65.39m
(214'6.25)
3
3
Keenan, Adam
Kamloops Track &
64.94m
(213'0.5)
3
4
Romano, Juan
Argentina
63.05m
(206'10.25)
3
5
Dennis, Ethan
Michigan
62.98m
(206'7.5)
3
6
Beene, Jacob
Unattached
62.68m
(205'7.5)
3
7
Lohman, Will
Nebraska
62.41m
(204'9)
3
8
Lehman, Jon
Minnesota
61.96m
(203'3.25)
3
9
Fenton, Rick
Unattached
61.45m
(201'7.25)
3
10
Umstead, Alex
Unattached
61.28m
(201'0.5)
3
1
Glauser, Ben
Harvard
60.67m
(199'0.5)
2
2
Bolton, Brad
Michigan
59.72m
(195'11)
2
3
Barber, Justin
Minnesota
57.69m
(189'3.25)
2
11
Walderzak, Cole
Central Michigan
57.65m
(189'1.5)
3
4
Whitener, Josh
Harvard
56.18m
(184'3.75)
2
5
Leslie, Ryan
Arizona State
55.08m
(180'8.5)
2
6
Brode, Dustin
Harvard
54.53m
(178'10.75)
2
7
Banagis, Dylan
Central Michigan
54.29m
(178'1.25)
2
1
Waldera, Roman
North Dakota
53.94m
(176'11.5)
1
8
Robison, Kody
Long Beach State
53.88m
(176'9.25)
2
2
Cook, Ferd
G3
52.00m
(170'7)
1
3
Long, Kyle
Arizona State
51.37m
(168'6.25)
1
9
Erickson, Scott
Wisconsin
50.78m
(166'7)
2
4
Marlow, Robert
Long Beach State
50.49m
(165'7.75)
1
10
Stelter, Viktor
Minnesota
50.04m
(164'2)
2
11
Brekke, Andrew
Wisconsin
49.66m
(162'11)
2
5
Allen, William
Central Arizona
47.67m
(156'4.75)
1
6
Colahan, Carraig
Western Oregon
46.36m
(152'1)
1
7
Wellington, Alex
Central Arizona
44.75m
(146'9.75)
1
8
Rico, Gio
UC San Diego
42.69m
(140'0.5)
1
9
Alexander, Anfernee
Pima
42.38m
(139'0.5)
1
10
Douangchak, Donnie
Unattached
41.37m
(135'8.5)
1
11
Gutierrez, Cristian
Pima
40.05m
(131'4.75)
1
12
Gastaldo, Nick
UC San Diego
40.03m
(131'3.75)
1
--
Patterson, Amir Ali
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lillie, Kyle
Arizona State
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Purcell, Darius
Unattached
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
Haag, Mitchell
Unattached
2.16m
(7'1)
1
3
James, Bradley
Michigan
2.11m
(6'11)
1
4
Williams, Brendan
Dominican
2.11m
(6'11)
1
5
Wilcox, Eddie
Pima
2.06m
(6'9)
1
6
Savoie, Danny
Unattached
2.01m
(6'7)
1
7
Baynes, Errin
USC
2.01m
(6'7)
1
8
Sykes, Stephen
Michigan
2.01m
(6'7)
1
8
Talley, Greg
CS San Marcos
2.01m
(6'7)
1
10
Jahr, Frederik
CS San Marcos
1.96m
(6'5)
1
11
Marakas, Alex
UCLA
1.91m
(6'3)
1
11
Bogie, Douglas
USC
1.91m
(6'3)
1
13
Cook, Sean
UC San Diego
1.86m
(6'1)
1
13
Frazier, Darrian
San Bernardino V
1.86m
(6'1)
1
15
Sagely, Mitchell
Cal Poly Pomona
1.86m
(6'1)
1
16
Chiu, Kyle
UC San Diego
1.86m
(6'1)
1
16
Gonzalez, James
Cal Poly Pomona
1.86m
(6'1)
1
--
Hakim, Khalil
Pima
NH
(--)
1
--
Goudy, Brett
CS San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruiz, Tyler
Philippines
NH
(--)
1
--
alfaro nava, sergio albe
Club Velazco
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
7.67m
(25'1.75)
+0.0
3
2
White, Travonn
Central Arizona
7.60m
(24'11)
+0.3
3
3
Cochran, Patrick
Michigan
7.52m w
(24'8)
+3.0
3
4
De Grilla, Bruce
Central Arizona
7.18m
(23'6.5)
+0.0
3
5
Turner, James
Toronto
7.17m
(23'6.25)
+1.9
3
6
Mattox, Craig
Paradise Valley
7.13m
(23'4.5)
+0.9
3
1
Pannu, Aman
Unattached
6.99m
(22'11)
+1.2
2
7
Hakim, Khalil
Pima
6.96m
(22'10)
-0.1
3
8
Cook, Sean
UC San Diego
6.78m
(22'2.75)
-0.4
3
2
Sagely, Mitchell
Cal Poly Pomona
6.75m
(22'1.75)
+0.0
2
3
Hardie, Matson
Western Oregon
6.75m
(22'1.75)
+0.4
2
1
Jahr, Frederik
CS San Marcos
6.72m
(22'0.5)
-0.1
1
4
Ihle, Craig
UC San Diego
6.60m w
(21'7.75)
+2.1
2
5
Williams, Dylan
Unattached
6.53m
(21'5)
+0.0
2
2
Tu, Shaun
UC San Diego
6.52m w
(21'4.5)
+2.7
1
3
Harris, Michael
UC Riverside
6.44m
(21'1.5)
-0.7
1
6
Chiu, Kyle
UC San Diego
6.44m
(21'1.5)
-0.7
2
4
Santiago, Oliver
Cal Poly Pomona
6.40m
(20'11.75)
+0.3
1
7
Lane, Kyle
Western Oregon
6.38m
(20'11)
-0.4
2
9
Jones, Ryan
San Bernardino V
6.37m
(20'10.75)
+1.7
3
5
Strickland, Maurice
CS San Marcos
6.35m
(20'10)
+0.8
1
8
Frazier, Darrian
San Bernardino V
6.29m
(20'7.5)
+1.0
2
6
de Oliveira, Emmanuel
Powerade
6.20m
(20'4)
+0.5
1
7
Simpson, Alex
UC San Diego
6.15m
(20'2)
+0.1
1
9
Anastasia, Michael
CS San Marcos
6.05m
(19'10)
+1.0
2
8
Brown, Alan
CS San Marcos
6.04m
(19'9.75)
+0.9
1
9
Berruecos, Junior
Southwestern Col
5.58m
(18'3.5)
-0.3
1
--
Head, Jeff
movin shoes
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Keenan
Unattached
15.33m
(50'3.5)
+0.8
2
2
Greaves, Charles
Central Arizona
14.91m
(48'11)
-0.3
2
3
Zaza, Wellington
Central Arizona
14.36m
(47'1.25)
-0.4
2
4
Whitaker, Walter
Unattached
14.24m
(46'8.5)
-2.0
2
5
Harris, Michael
UC Riverside
14.04m w
(46'0.75)
+2.2
2
6
Frazier, Darrian
San Bernardino V
13.90m
(45'7)
+1.4
2
7
Esteban, Sean
Unattached
13.85m
(45'5.25)
+1.9
2
1
Copeman, Randy
UC San Diego
13.70m
(44'11.25)
+1.0
1
8
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
13.54m
(44'5)
-0.3
2
9
Dees, Damon
Unattached
13.40m
(43'11.5)
-1.1
2
2
Simpson, Alex
UC San Diego
13.30m
(43'7.5)
+0.1
1
10
Cook, Sean
UC San Diego
13.29m
(43'7)
+0.1
2
3
Gonzalez, James
Cal Poly Pomona
13.28m
(43'6.75)
-0.5
1
4
Anastasia, Michael
CS San Marcos
13.20m
(43'3.5)
+1.3
1
5
Loza, Javier
Mirmidones Club
13.11m
(43'0)
-2.1
1
6
Santiago, Oliver
Cal Poly Pomona
12.87m
(42'2.5)
-0.2
1
7
Garms, Justin
Pima
12.67m
(41'6.75)
-0.9
1
8
Brown, Alan
CS San Marcos
12.39m
(40'7.75)
-0.7
1
9
Armendariz, Avanti
CS Los Angeles
12.17m
(39'11)
+1.8
1
--
Curtis, Spencer
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rouse, Conner
Long Beach State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
1
MacLean, Gregor
Unattached
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
3
Ellerbee, Justin
Cal Poly Pomona
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
4
Allen, Austin
Cal Poly Pomona
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
5
Black, Allen
Cal Poly Pomona
4.70m
(15'5)
1
5
Phipps, Jack
Loughborough
4.70m
(15'5)
1
7
Strickland, Maurice
CS San Marcos
4.70m
(15'5)
1
8
Hierholzer, Brandon
Long Beach State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
8
Brown, Stephen
Unattached
4.70m
(15'5)
1
8
Althaus, Niko
Long Beach State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
11
Haddock, Bo
Paradise Valley
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Smith, Justin
Southwestern Col
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Morrison, Preston
Arizona Pole
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Ramirez, Adrian
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Schmidt, Tim
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Will, Nathan
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
17
Childress, Adrian
Paradise Valley
4.40m
(14'5)
1
17
Rosser, Clint
UC San Diego
4.40m
(14'5)
1
17
Golubovic, Dan
UC San Diego
4.40m
(14'5)
1
20
Cone, Tyler
Paradise Valley
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
20
Williams, Keith
Paradise Valley
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
--
Dominguez, Marco
Baja California
NH
(--)
1
--
Burlingham, Kasey
Azpva
NH
(--)
1
--
Holstrom, Patrick
CS San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Cummings, Jacob
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Hollis, Mike
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Chavez, Roberto
Baja California
NH
(--)
1
--
Limon, Alejandro
Baja California
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Kyser
Long Beach State
NH
(--)
1
--
Thenard, Paul
Long Beach State
NH
(--)
1
--
Monineau, Andres
Southwestern Col
NH
(--)
1
--
Charles, Greg
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Salazar, Matthew
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Montgomery, Michael
Long Beach State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Hayley
Toronto
11.72
+0.3
1
2
Chapman, Melanise
Sheffield El
11.76
+0.3
1
3
Wilson, Kenyanna
Run With Us
11.78
+0.3
1
4
Williams, Meritzer
San Diego State
11.90
+0.3
1
5
Gonzales, Mariana
Canguros
11.95
+0.3
1
6
Johnson, Plaserae
Central Arizona
12.12
+0.3
1
7
Omeoga, Akuoma
Minnesota
12.22
+0.3
1
8
Stone, Nicole
Unattached
12.30
+0.3
1
1
Harden, Chantiel
CS Los Angeles
12.34
-1.7
3
1
Pierce, Janay
UC San Diego
12.36
-0.7
2
1
Thomas, Diamond
Unattached
12.36
-1.0
4
2
Morrison, Skye
Speed Factor
12.40
-0.7
2
3
Eastman, Tenisha
Unattached
12.40
-0.7
2
4
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
12.40
-0.7
2
2
Epinger, Erika
CS Los Angeles
12.41
-1.7
3
5
Singleton, Starlynn
San Diego State
12.45
-0.7
2
3
Fleming, Tayler
UC Riverside
12.46
-1.7
3
2
Evans, LeShaya
CS Dominguez Hil
12.49
-1.0
4
3
Heins, Amy
UC San Diego
12.51
-1.0
4
6
McNeally, Sanita
CS Dominguez Hil
12.58
-0.7
2
5
Freeman, Khyla
Unattached
12.63
-1.7
3
4
Reyes, Nechelle
UC Riverside
12.70
-1.0
4
1
Momoh, Sudie
Pacific
12.71
-1.7
5
7
Bozeman, Brittany
San Diego State
12.71
-0.7
2
4
Sanchez, Alejandra
Viva
12.74c
-1.7
3
5
Hughes, Sarah
Caltaf
12.75
-1.0
4
2
Rehn, Kamarria
CS San Marcos
12.80
-1.7
5
6
Goosby, Kristina
Long Beach State
12.82
-1.7
3
7
Anunwah, Erica
UC San Diego
12.88
-1.7
3
8
Matthews, Taylor
Unattached
12.91
-1.7
3
8
Craddock, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
12.96
-0.7
2
6
Campbell, Shanai
Western Oregon
12.99
-1.0
4
3
Chilson, Morgan
Paradise Valley
13.06
-1.7
5
4
Pappel, Rochelle
Western Oregon
13.09
-1.7
5
5
Scott, Kristina
CS Dominguez Hil
13.21
-1.7
5
1
Bailey, Shaman
Central Arizona
13.23
+0.5
6
2
Quinlan, Kelly
Soka
13.30
+0.5
6
6
Hollie, Brittany
CS San Marcos
13.35
-1.7
5
7
Bernard, Valencia
CS Dominguez Hil
13.36
-1.7
5
3
Peals, Kadetra
CS Dominguez Hil
13.51
+0.5
6
4
Reid, Vanessa
CS Dominguez Hil
13.52
+0.5
6
1
Morrison, Jasmyne
CS Los Angeles
13.57
+0.9
7
5
Fall, Khadijdatou
CS Dominguez Hil
13.64
+0.5
6
6
Fields, Kayla
Paradise Valley
13.70
+0.5
6
2
Long, Aurelia
CS Dominguez Hil
13.89
+0.9
7
3
Araiza, Sandra
Pima
13.90
+0.9
7
7
Hairanian, Chelsea
Long Beach State
13.97
+0.5
6
4
Horibe, Satsuki
Soka
14.02
+0.9
7
5
Bochm, Karen
Mirmidones Club
14.08
+0.9
7
6
Corpuz, Carmela
Southwestern Col
14.20
+0.9
7
8
Rodriguez, Betty
CS Dominguez Hil
14.25
+0.5
6
7
Nilssen, Ashley
Unattached
14.29
+0.9
7
8
Reardan, Claudia
CS San Marcos
14.39
+0.9
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis
Central Arizona
24.10
-1.1
1
1
Williams, Meritzer
San Diego State
24.35
-1.5
2
2
Geiger, Natalie
Toronto
24.37
-1.5
2
2
Chapman, Melanise
Sheffield El
24.39
-1.1
1
3
Hawkins, Erin
Minnesota
24.41
-1.1
1
4
Johnson, Plaserae
Central Arizona
24.64
-1.1
1
5
Yourist, Kandice
Central Arizona
24.96
-1.1
1
6
Hanlon, Maggie
Toronto
25.03
-1.1
1
3
Omene, Eseroghene
Toronto
25.09
-1.5
2
1
Epinger, Erika
CS Los Angeles
25.15
+1.7
4
1
Thomas, Diamond
Unattached
25.16
-1.1
3
4
Lewis, Ashley
Unattached
25.30
-1.5
2
5
Oudenaarden, Nicole
San Diego State
25.33
-1.5
2
2
Kelley, Sametra
Central Arizona
25.54
+1.7
4
2
Gipson, Madison
San Diego State
25.56
-1.1
3
6
Mathews, Aliyah
Central Arizona
25.61
-1.5
2
1
Eastman, Tenisha
Unattached
25.63
+0.6
6
3
Atkin, Casey
Pacific
25.68
-1.1
3
3
Keller, Kat
Minnesota
25.68
+1.7
4
4
Freeman, Khyla
Unattached
25.81
+1.7
4
4
Hughes, Sarah
Caltaf
25.83
-1.1
3
5
Snover, Ellexi
UC San Diego
25.87
-1.1
3
6
Anunwah, Erica
UC San Diego
26.04
-1.1
3
1
Reyes, Nechelle
UC Riverside
26.20
-0.6
5
5
Momoh, Sudie
Pacific
26.27
+1.7
4
7
Bozeman, Brittany
San Diego State
26.27
-1.1
3
2
Rochon, Raquel
CS Los Angeles
26.32
-0.6
5
3
Rehn, Kamarria
CS San Marcos
26.34
-0.6
5
4
manso, ashley
Mizuno
26.48
-0.6
5
5
Calhoun, Chanel
Soka
26.56
-0.6
5
1
Odubela, Ronke
UC San Diego
26.57
-1.3
7
6
Goosby, Kristina
Long Beach State
26.57
+1.7
4
8
Craddock, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
26.66
-1.1
3
2
Bradley, Veronica
UC San Diego
26.75
+0.6
6
3
Lerum, Leighton
Minnesota
26.85
+0.6
6
2
Quinlan, Kelly
Soka
27.20
-1.3
7
6
Reynolds, Tenishia
Pima
27.22
-0.6
5
4
Bell, Meredith
UC San Diego
27.30
+0.6
6
3
Morrison, Jasmyne
CS Los Angeles
27.32
-1.3
7
5
Cummins, Michelle
UC San Diego
27.36
+0.6
6
1
Reid, Vanessa
CS Dominguez Hil
27.46
+0.3
8
7
Wilson-Bodnar, Emily
Caltaf
27.54
-0.6
5
4
Matthews, Taylor
Unattached
27.56
-1.3
7
5
Hollis, Taylor
Soka
27.76
-1.3
7
6
Peals, Kadetra
CS Dominguez Hil
27.86
-1.3
7
2
Araiza, Sandra
Pima
27.99
+0.3
8
3
Woods, Kianna
Soka
28.17
+0.3
8
4
Edwards, Ericah
Pima
28.21
+0.3
8
8
Chilson, Morgan
Paradise Valley
28.29
-0.6
5
1
Horibe, Satsuki
Soka
28.39
-0.4
9
7
Fields, Kayla
Paradise Valley
28.54
-1.3
7
2
Fall, Khadijdatou
CS Dominguez Hil
28.90
-0.4
9
5
Long, Aurelia
CS Dominguez Hil
29.10
+0.3
8
3
Rodriguez, Betty
CS Dominguez Hil
29.28
-0.4
9
4
Gutierrez, Sofia
Mirmidones Club
29.68
-0.4
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geyen, Megan
Minnesota
54.18
1
2
Waldvogel, Jessica
Minnesota
55.15
1
3
Markland, Titania
Minnesota
55.17
1
4
Geiger, Natalie
Toronto
55.93
1
1
Hanlon, Maggie
Toronto
56.17
2
5
Omene, Eseroghene
Toronto
56.23
1
6
Atkin, Casey
Pacific
56.35
1
7
Yourist, Kandice
Central Arizona
56.40
1
2
Lopez, Lauren
UC San Diego
56.77
2
3
Brown, Charlene
CS Dominguez Hil
57.33
2
1
Keller, Kat
Minnesota
57.74
3
8
James, Renetia
San Diego State
57.98
1
4
Orchard, Trey
CS Los Angeles
58.08
2
2
Schramm Flores, Judith
Canguros
58.34
3
5
Chalmers, Jackie
UC San Diego
58.42
2
3
Cannon, Kiana
CS Dominguez Hil
58.49
3
4
Bowman, Regina
UC Riverside
58.52
3
6
Padilla, Marisa
UC San Diego
59.01
2
5
Gibas, Brianna
CS San Marcos
59.05
3
7
Mathews, Aliyah
Central Arizona
59.19
2
6
Rochon, Raquel
CS Los Angeles
59.51
3
7
Odubela, Ronke
UC San Diego
59.71
3
8
Lewis, Ashley
Unattached
1:00.05
2
8
Lerum, Leighton
Minnesota
1:00.10
3
1
Bracamontes, Marissa
Canguros
1:00.58
4
2
Childers, Kolby
Western Oregon
1:00.76
4
9
Cancino, Sara
Canguros
1:01.19
3
3
McConnell, Ruth
UC San Diego
1:01.57
4
4
White, Ayana
CS San Marcos
1:01.66
4
5
Edwards, Gabrielle
CS Dominguez Hil
1:01.68
4
6
Reynolds, Tenishia
Pima
1:02.17
4
1
Gambala, Alexandria
CS Dominguez Hil
1:02.49
5
7
Galey, Jasmine
Caltaf
1:03.46
4
2
Edwards, Ericah
Pima
1:03.54
5
3
Rojas, Cecilia
UC Riverside
1:03.88
5
4
Wobber, Sarah
UC San Diego
1:04.00
5
5
Daley, Jennifer
Soka
1:05.24
5
6
Chilson, Morgan
Paradise Valley
1:07.37
5
--
Malone, Chantel
Chula Vista Elit
DNF
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Melissa
Athletics Canada
2:03.11
1
2
Gammage, Dynasty
San Diego State
2:09.13
1
3
Callender, Fiona
Toronto
2:09.80
1
4
Turner, Caitlin
Long Beach State
2:09.81
1
5
Kurpe, Heather
Runners Edge TC
2:09.85
1
1
Kelly, Ann
Unattached
2:13.87
2
6
Pfitzinger, Annika
Unattached
2:14.48
1
2
Cruz, Michelle
CS San Marcos
2:15.84
2
1
Verhees, Ella
UC San Diego
2:15.88
3
3
Beeson, Bailey
Western Oregon
2:16.14
2
4
Swanson, Heidi
CS San Marcos
2:16.60
2
5
Strickland, Natasha
USC
2:16.92
2
7
Pimentel, Sabrina
UC San Diego
2:17.35
1
2
Portor, Victoria
Unattached
2:17.48
3
6
Leaf, Jenny
Western Oregon
2:17.59
2
3
Enright, Lindsay
USC
2:17.88
3
7
Gorelik, Gillian
U of San Diego
2:17.95
2
4
deArmas, Raelene
UC San Diego
2:18.15
3
1
Tong, Jenna
USC
2:18.63
4
5
Berdousi, Aikaterini
USC
2:18.63
3
6
Wilkinson, Emily
Unattached
2:18.93
3
2
Tildahl, Danielle
CS San Marcos
2:19.07
4
3
Mello, Melissa
U of San Diego
2:19.49
4
7
Hinkle, Corinne
UC San Diego
2:20.49
3
4
Mansoorbakht, Amanda
UC San Diego
2:21.04
4
5
Grego, Lauren
USC
2:22.39
4
1
Van Dyke, Cori
U of San Diego
2:22.91
5
6
Gallardo, Salena
CS San Marcos
2:23.51
4
7
Soderstrom, Kira
USC
2:23.83
4
8
Diaz, Marie
UC San Diego
2:23.84
3
8
Snoek, Renee
Unattached
2:24.46
4
2
Girolamo, Tina
CS San Marcos
2:24.58
5
1
Kuckertz, Rita
U of San Diego
2:26.77
6
3
Omahen, Alyssa
CS San Marcos
2:28.00
5
4
Yocupicio, Raelene
Pima
2:31.45
5
5
Clarin, Kayla
UC Riverside
2:32.16
5
6
Reardon, Alyssa
USC
2:32.36
5
7
Sanchez, Ashley
CS San Marcos
2:36.98
5
2
Martinez, Ariana
CS San Marcos
2:38.47
6
3
Heber, Riley
CS San Marcos
2:38.70
6
4
Juarez, Naomi
CS Los Angeles
2:39.16
6
5
Bentley, Jordyn
Paradise Valley
2:45.01
6
6
Matsuoka, Seika
Soka
2:53.19
6
7
DeSantos, Kimberly
CS Dominguez Hil
3:10.12
6
--
Martinez, Catherine
Long Beach State
DNF
1
--
Anderson, Lorato
UC San Diego
DNF
1
--
Tovilovic, Kristina
Unattached
DNF
5
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shanahan, Danielle
Loyola Marymount
4:27.13
1
2
Shea, Sheree
Loyola Marymount
4:28.23
1
3
Martinez, Catherine
Long Beach State
4:32.60
1
4
Sugimoto, Kelli
Loyola Marymount
4:33.29
1
5
Gorelik, Gillian
U of San Diego
4:34.83
1
6
Berdousi, Aikaterini
USC
4:35.49
1
7
Roesgen, Rachel
San Diego State
4:39.00
1
8
Hinkle, Corinne
UC San Diego
4:39.56
1
9
Soderstrom, Kira
USC
4:39.60
1
10
Tong, Jenna
USC
4:41.71
1
1
Hughes, Paige
UC San Diego
4:44.31
2
2
Lane, Cristen
CS San Marcos
4:45.39
2
3
johnson, chandler
Unattached
4:45.96
2
11
Burke, Kyra
Loyola Marymount
4:46.56
1
4
Ribeiro, Elaine
San Diego State
4:48.09
2
5
Werley, Raelyn
CS San Marcos
4:49.43
2
6
Pluma, Marissa
Unattached
4:50.28
2
12
Enright, Lindsay
USC
4:50.69
1
7
Kapple, Sarah
U of San Diego
4:51.02
2
8
Newell, Chloe
Central Arizona
4:51.21
2
13
Mull, Lyndsey
Loyola Marymount
4:51.59
1
9
Mello, Melissa
U of San Diego
4:52.32
2
10
Hughes, Andrea
U of San Diego
4:53.41
2
14
Kuzminski, Charlotte
CS San Marcos
4:53.74
1
1
Kakebeen, Anneke
UC San Diego
4:53.75
3
2
agraz, vianey
Unattached
4:53.82
3
11
Apodaca, Aimme
Western New Mexi
4:54.19
2
15
Munoz, Brittnie
Loyola Marymount
4:54.52
1
12
Grego, Lauren
USC
4:55.51
2
3
Mitchell, Ashley
U of San Diego
4:55.86
3
4
Bristow, Aeoleone
Loyola Marymount
4:56.40
3
13
Joerger, Melanie
Loyola Marymount
4:57.00
2
14
Quan, Bethany
CS Los Angeles
4:57.00
2
15
Garcia, Lorena
Loyola Marymount
4:57.59
2
5
Houser, Olivia
U of San Diego
4:57.81
3
16
Paschen, Taylor
Loyola Marymount
4:57.94
1
16
Castro, Dana
Club New Cenury
4:58.69
2
6
Van Dyke, Cori
U of San Diego
4:59.97
3
7
Lapidus, Stephanie
U of San Diego
5:00.68
3
8
Linsky, Jordan
Soka
5:00.93
3
9
LeMieux, Dani
U of San Diego
5:01.00
3
10
Cruz, Ximena
UC San Diego
5:02.08
3
11
Olagaray, Sydney
U of San Diego
5:03.49
3
1
Steffen, Rachel
Unattached
5:04.18
4
12
Parsons, Kelly
Loyola Marymount
5:05.76
3
13
Hernandez, Janeane
Unattached
5:07.52
3
2
Randolph, Sarah
Soka
5:08.90
4
3
Reardon, Alyssa
USC
5:09.08
4
17
Lordi, Vanessa
West Valley TC
5:09.10
2
4
Abad, Alexis
Loyola Marymount
5:09.96
4
5
Lucas, Maria
Central Arizona
5:11.04
4
6
Serensun, Mykala
Central Arizona
5:11.67
4
14
Roberts, Savannah
Unattached
5:12.06
3
7
Codilla, Rose
Soka
5:12.68
4
8
King, Cali
San Diego State
5:16.40
4
15
Gamboa, Horalia
CS Los Angeles
5:18.44
3
9
McCarthy, Jessica
U of San Diego
5:18.99
4
10
Gecker, Caroline
Loyola Marymount
5:20.40
4
11
Young, Alexandra
Loyola Marymount
5:26.63
4
12
Adams, Kristi
Soka
5:35.00
4
13
Gage, Taylor
Central Arizona
5:37.00
4
14
Osothprarop, Nina
Unattached
5:52.65
4
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooperstein, Christine
Unattached
9:59.10
1
2
Roesgen, Rachel
San Diego State
10:15.90
1
3
Riveria, Elaina
Unattached
10:26.78
1
4
McGinnis, Terra
CS San Marcos
10:30.38
1
5
Nielsen, Kelsey
Unattached
10:30.79
1
6
Hughes, Andrea
U of San Diego
10:32.37
1
7
Hamiln, Meghan
CS San Marcos
10:39.03
1
8
Tanner, Madison
UC San Diego
10:40.77
1
9
Mitchell, Ashley
U of San Diego
10:40.97
1
10
Gonzalez, Silvia
Unattached
10:44.93
1
11
Lapidus, Stephanie
U of San Diego
10:54.41
1
12
Sawatzki, Hannah
San Diego State
10:55.57
1
13
LeMieux, Dani
U of San Diego
10:55.77
1
14
Cope, Ashley
Unattached
11:00.47
1
15
Pardo, Shaina
CS San Marcos
11:02.62
1
16
Tabares, Samantha
Unattached
11:07.75
1
17
Encinas, Sadie
Unattached
11:21.57
1
18
McCarthy, Jessica
U of San Diego
11:25.73
1
19
Boutin, Christina
Soka
11:30.19
1
20
Rezendes, Chandler
CS San Marcos
11:30.59
1
21
Rodriguez, Anayansi
Unattached
11:33.51
1
22
O'Grady, Shay
Unattached
11:40.13
1
23
Varvel, Jordan
CS San Marcos
11:57.01
1
24
Veyna, Jenny
CS San Marcos
12:30.38
1
25
Veyna, Jocelyn
CS San Marcos
12:31.25
1
--
Flicker, Melissa
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Budniak, Julia
Unattached
17:22.09
1
2
Regalado, Nikki
Pima
17:30.58
1
3
Sawyer, Julie
Prado Racing Tea
17:39.36
1
4
Hanshaw, Grace
San Diego State
17:54.08
1
5
Lopez, Sabrina
CS Los Angeles
17:55.93
1
6
LaSpada, Natalia
Unattached
17:56.00
1
7
Apodaca, Aimme
Western New Mexi
17:57.34
1
8
Bales, Alia
UC San Diego
18:11.81
1
9
Luna, Nicole
Western New Mexi
18:14.61
1
10
Newell, Chloe
Central Arizona
18:17.05
1
11
Santroch, Lisa
Unattached
18:21.60
1
12
Le Roux, Michelle
UC San Diego
18:23.37
1
13
Shaban, Leticia
Central Arizona
18:24.59
1
14
Thralls, Katie
San Diego State
18:26.34
1
15
Herrera, Vanessa
CS Los Angeles
18:34.62
1
16
Chang, Chia
UC San Diego
18:45.41
1
17
Innocentia, Gracia
Unattached
18:46.08
1
18
Wendorf, Melissa
San Diego State
18:47.50
1
19
Serensun, Mykala
Central Arizona
19:00.80
1
20
Beltran, Erika
Western New Mexi
19:02.08
1
21
Lucas, Maria
Central Arizona
19:06.03
1
22
Storie, Skylar
Central Arizona
19:11.55
1
23
Alchesay, Shanice
Pima
19:25.59
1
24
Susan, Davette
Central Arizona
19:39.84
1
25
Tenorio, Jessey
Pima
19:46.68
1
26
Secody, Jayde
Central Arizona
20:05.11
1
27
Ruiz, Viviana
Western New Mexi
20:08.24
1
28
Nez, Col'bi
Pima
20:12.67
1
29
Pitzel, Caitlin
Western New Mexi
20:36.25
1
30
Goodson, Maggie
Unattached
21:12.18
1
31
Vozarova, Viktoria
U of San Diego
21:40.21
1
32
Hambley, Victoria
U of San Diego
21:46.56
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Textoris, jessica
Milestone
10:43.28
1
2
Dytrt, Billie Jo
Paradise Valley
11:24.75
1
3
Reich, Alexandra
Unattached
11:29.23
1
4
Wentworth, Clarissa
Unattached
11:57.98
1
5
Weber, Amanda
UC San Diego
12:03.80
1
6
Hills, Madison
UC San Diego
12:40.50
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Hayley
Toronto
13.32
-0.9
1
2
Williams, Sirena
Wes Williams Eli
13.44
-0.9
1
3
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis
Central Arizona
13.55
-0.9
1
1
Merrill, Sonali
movin shoes
13.83
+0.6
2
4
Golding, Kimberly
Central Arizona
13.90
-0.9
1
2
Gipson, Madison
San Diego State
14.34
+0.6
2
3
Walker, Alexis
UCLA
14.38
+0.6
2
4
Sper, Karsen
San Diego State
14.39
+0.6
2
5
Rosario, Amber
CS San Marcos
14.40
-0.9
1
5
Salcido, Katherine
UCLA
14.46
+0.6
2
6
Corder, Heather
Cal Poly Pomona
14.58
+0.6
2
1
Winter, Audra
Minnesota
14.86
-1.7
3
7
Oudenaarden, Nicole
San Diego State
14.91
+0.6
2
2
Cummins, Michelle
UC San Diego
14.92
-1.7
3
8
Hollie, Brittany
CS San Marcos
14.95
+0.6
2
3
Aguilar Meza, Berenice
Unattached
15.03
-1.7
3
4
Hagen, Casey
Prodigy TC
15.24
-1.7
3
5
Pappel, Rochelle
Western Oregon
15.35
-1.7
3
1
Schellenberg, Laura
UC San Diego
15.50
-1.2
4
2
Bradley, Veronica
UC San Diego
15.80
-1.2
4
3
Beckman, Amanda
Minnesota
15.94
-1.2
4
4
Batom, Kayla
UC San Diego
15.95
-1.2
4
6
Johnson, Larissa
Unattached
15.95
-1.7
3
5
Martin, Kirsten
UC San Diego
16.12
-1.2
4
6
Wilson-Bodnar, Emily
Caltaf
16.29
-1.2
4
7
Hull, Mia
Caltaf
16.56
-1.7
3
1
Woods, Kianna
Soka
16.60
+0.4
5
7
Garcia Travesi, Paola
Unattached
16.61
-1.2
4
2
Buck, Casey
UC San Diego
16.86
+0.4
5
3
Haydock, Sarah
San Diego State
16.88
+0.4
5
4
Burrola, Anna
Paradise Valley
17.46
+0.4
5
5
Reardan, Claudia
CS San Marcos
18.05
+0.4
5
--
Robinson, Courtney
Central Arizona
DNF
+0.6
2
--
Skvarna, Kelly
CS San Marcos
DNF
-1.2
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merrill, Sonali
movin shoes
59.76
1
2
Conlin, Frances
Minnesota
1:01.93
1
3
Fisher, Kathy
Pima
1:03.06
1
4
Harper, Jazmine
Unattached
1:03.98
1
1
Hellesto, Audrey
Western Oregon
1:04.91
2
2
Schellenberg, Laura
UC San Diego
1:04.91
2
3
Smith, Madison
Minnesota
1:05.35
2
4
Sepulveda, Claudia
UC Riverside
1:05.37
2
5
Toliver, Jessica
CS San Marcos
1:06.35
2
1
moda, sophia
Unattached
1:06.36
3
6
Martin, Kirsten
UC San Diego
1:06.53
2
2
Van, Monique
UCLA
1:07.60
3
3
Belville, Denim
Soka
1:11.41
3
4
Hooley, Allison
CS San Marcos
1:14.24
3
5
Gutierrez, Leeza
Mirmidones Club
1:17.07
3
6
Pimentel, Emma
Mirmidones Club
1:19.27
3
--
Moreno, Paola
Mirmidones Club
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Omeoga
,
Waldvoge
,
Geyen
,
Hawkins
Minnesota
45.58
1
2
Fuller-S
,
Johnson
,
Yourist
,
Robinson
Central Arizona
46.26
1
3
Heins
,
Anunwah
,
Snover
,
Pierce
UC San Diego
47.32
1
4
Harden
,
Epinger
,
Orchard
,
Craddock
CS Los Angeles
47.88
1
5
Pappel
,
McClung
,
Hellesto
,
Campbell
Western Oregon
48.17
1
1
Relay Team
Canguros
48.41
2
2
Scott
,
Edwards
,
Peals
,
Bernard
CS Dominguez Hil
50.61
2
3
Chilson
,
Jones
,
Fields
,
Ingram
Paradise Valley
50.82
2
4
Rodrigue
,
Reid
,
McGee
,
Long
CS Dominguez Hil
53.12
2
--
McNeally
,
Evans
,
Brown
,
Cannon
CS Dominguez Hil
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geyen
,
Markland
,
Waldvoge
,
Hawkins
Minnesota
3:39.43
1
2
McNeally
,
Cannon
,
Evans
,
Brown
CS Dominguez Hil
3:47.69
1
3
Pimentel
,
Padilla
,
Lopez
,
Irish
UC San Diego
3:48.50
1
4
Relay Team
Canguros
3:56.05
1
5
Gibas
,
Kuzminsk
,
Toliver
,
Rosario
CS San Marcos
3:56.46
1
1
Edwards
,
Prillama
,
Reynolds
,
Fisher
Pima
4:00.82
2
6
Herauf
,
Beckman
,
Beckman
,
Winter
Minnesota
4:02.90
1
2
Scott
,
Edwards
,
McGee
,
Gambala
CS Dominguez Hil
4:04.29
2
3
Cruz
,
Lane
,
Gallardo
,
McGinnis
CS San Marcos
4:05.93
2
4
Gorelik
,
Kapple
,
Mello
,
Van Dyke
U of San Diego
4:07.32
2
5
Houser
,
Olagaray
,
Kuckertz
,
Mitchell
U of San Diego
4:18.22
2
Womens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Tia
Nike
18.50m
(60'8.25)
2
2
Johnson, Felisha
Unattached
18.44m
(60'5.75)
2
3
Peoples, Kearsten
Missouri
17.90m
(58'8.5)
2
4
Labonte, Julie
Arizona
17.44m
(57'2.5)
2
5
Hasslen, Alyssa
Unattached
17.16m
(56'3.5)
2
6
Muzaric, Valentina
Auburn
17.08m
(56'0.25)
2
7
Rushin, Jill
Missouri
16.82m
(55'2)
2
8
O'Brien, Becky
Unattached
16.82m
(55'2)
2
1
Card, Kelsey
Unattached
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
2
Jelmini, Anna
Arizona State
15.98m
(52'5)
1
3
Talabi, Omotayo
Arizona
15.85m
(52'0)
1
4
Muchkayev, Anastasiya
Kansas
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
5
Suttie, Taryn
Saskatoon Track
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
6
Jackson, Annie
Nebraska
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
7
Pinkelman, Carlie
Nebraska
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
8
Maroszek, Jessica
Kansas
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
9
Ewen, Magdalyn
Unattached
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartig, Alex
Arizona State
15.93m
(52'3)
1
2
Dincoff, Rachel
Auburn
15.93m
(52'3)
1
3
Burrell, Jasmine
San Diego State
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
4
Evans, Katie
Missouri
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
5
Grizzle, Veronica
Nebraska
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
6
Kamps, Kailee
Minnesota
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
1
Samvalian, Melanie
Long Beach State
14.69m
(48'2.25)
2
7
Famurewa, Beckie
Kentucky
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
2
Boushea, Angela
Wisconsin
14.49m
(47'6.25)
2
8
Okwelogu, Nikki
Harvard
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
3
Griep, Molly
North Dakota
14.45m
(47'4.75)
2
9
Weber, Ashley
Arizona State
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
10
Dennis, Micah
Central Arizona
14.38m
(47'2)
1
11
Jacobs, Madison
Kentucky
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
4
Brown, Devene
Central Michigan
14.16m
(46'5.25)
2
5
Gonter, Brittany
San Diego State
13.88m
(45'6.25)
2
6
Thorpe, Lyndsey
Minnesota
13.83m
(45'4.25)
2
7
Osterdyk, Becci
Minnesota
13.78m
(45'2.5)
2
1
Alesi, Rachel
San Diego State
13.47m
(44'2.25)
4
8
Vergara, Fatima
Long Beach State
13.46m
(44'1.75)
2
9
Ekechukwu, Adabelle
Harvard
13.30m
(43'7.5)
2
10
Collier, Emmi
Western Oregon
13.15m
(43'1.5)
2
1
Tsema, Dasha
Kansas
12.87m
(42'2.5)
3
2
Gray, Tiffany
Cal Poly Pomona
12.84m
(42'1.5)
3
11
Viltz, Brianna
Long Beach State
12.57m
(41'2.75)
2
3
Isaacs, Eva
UC San Diego
12.45m
(40'10)
3
2
Borden, Shalise
Central Arizona
11.78m
(38'7.75)
4
3
Lankster, Nneeka
Central Arizona
11.62m
(38'1.25)
4
4
Green, Alex
Western Oregon
11.62m
(38'1.25)
4
4
Ausman, Melissa
Oregon State
11.26m
(36'11.25)
3
5
Dawson, Ashley
Pima
11.25m
(36'10.75)
4
6
Herrera, Lizett
CS Los Angeles
10.76m
(35'3.5)
4
1
Alvarez, Karenina
Southwestern Col
10.55m
(34'7.25)
5
7
Libuit, Haley
UC San Diego
10.50m
(34'5.25)
4
8
Falconer, Devonna
CS Dominguez Hil
10.40m
(34'1.25)
4
2
Sper, Karsen
San Diego State
10.07m
(33'0.25)
5
3
Bosch, Elizabeth
CS Los Angeles
9.28m
(30'5.25)
5
4
Graves, Rachel
CS Los Angeles
9.20m
(30'2)
5
5
Haydock, Sarah
San Diego State
9.20m
(30'2)
5
6
Littleton, Danielle
UC Riverside
8.95m
(29'4.25)
5
7
Williams, Kianna
CS San Marcos
8.40m
(27'6.5)
5
8
Wilson, Yasmine
CS Dominguez Hil
8.17m
(26'9.5)
5
9
Haywood, Demeika
CS Dominguez Hil
7.61m
(24'11.5)
5
10
Metoyer, Stephanie
CS Dominguez Hil
7.48m
(24'6.25)
5
--
Picknell, Rachel
Oregon State
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens Discus Invitationa
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashley, Whitney
Chula Vista Elit
63.78m
(209'3)
2
2
Lewis-Smallwood, Gia
Nike
63.28m
(207'7.25)
2
3
Martins, Fernanda
Unattached
59.31m
(194'7)
2
4
Yang, Yanbo
Team Shanghai
59.03m
(193'8)
2
5
Podominick, Liz
Chula Vista Elit
58.17m
(190'10)
2
1
Pierson, Summer
Unattached
57.27m
(187'10.5)
1
2
Collatz, Alexandra
USC
57.09m
(187'3.5)
1
6
Jelmini, Anna
Arizona State
56.27m
(184'7.25)
2
7
Rohl, Beth
Chula Vista Elit
55.95m
(183'6.75)
2
3
Maroszek, Jessica
Kansas
55.90m
(183'4.75)
1
8
Trafton, Stephanie
Nike
55.14m
(180'10.75)
2
9
Lally, Jade
Great Britain
54.95m
(180'3.25)
2
4
Famurewa, Beckie
Kentucky
54.04m
(177'3.5)
1
5
Labonte, Julie
Arizona
53.66m
(176'0.5)
1
6
Burrell, Jasmine
San Diego State
52.23m
(171'4.25)
1
7
Card, Kelsey
Unattached
50.56m
(165'10.5)
1
8
Muchkayev, Anastasiya
Kansas
49.63m
(162'9.75)
1
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crutchley, Lara
Unattached
53.21m
(174'6.75)
1
1
Novy, Tera
USC
53.02m
(173'11.25)
2
2
Tsema, Dasha
Kansas
52.76m
(173'1)
1
3
Hartig, Alex
Arizona State
52.44m
(172'0.5)
1
4
Trafton, Stephanie
Nike
52.28m
(171'6.25)
1
5
Rushin, Jill
Missouri
51.62m
(169'4.25)
1
6
Ewen, Magdalyn
Unattached
51.18m
(167'10.75)
1
7
Okwelogu, Nikki
Harvard
51.14m
(167'9.25)
1
2
Oliver, Ariel
San Diego State
49.34m
(161'10.5)
2
3
Dincoff, Rachel
Auburn
49.32m
(161'9.5)
2
8
Peoples, Kearsten
Missouri
48.31m
(158'5.75)
1
9
Jacobs, Madison
Kentucky
48.25m
(158'3.5)
1
10
Stanford, Devin
Minnesota
47.71m
(156'6.25)
1
4
Evans, Alexa
San Diego State
47.55m
(156'0)
2
5
Griep, Molly
North Dakota
46.88m
(153'9.5)
2
6
Walworth, Kyla
Central Michigan
46.17m
(151'5.5)
2
7
Guenther, Angie
Minnesota
46.06m
(151'1.25)
2
1
Jarchow, Ginger
Arizona State
45.99m
(150'10.5)
4
8
Evans, Katie
Missouri
45.93m
(150'8.25)
2
1
Gonter, Brittany
San Diego State
45.58m
(149'6.25)
3
2
Burks, Keke
North Dakota
45.29m
(148'7)
3
11
Levy, Daina
Kansas
44.95m
(147'5.5)
1
2
Stanwood, Jerrilynn
Long Beach State
44.88m
(147'2.75)
4
9
Jackson, Annie
Nebraska
44.76m
(146'10)
2
3
Ausman, Melissa
Oregon State
44.52m
(146'0.75)
3
12
Brown, Devene
Central Michigan
44.51m
(146'0.25)
1
3
Samvalian, Melanie
Long Beach State
44.41m
(145'8.25)
4
4
Alesi, Rachel
San Diego State
44.26m
(145'2.5)
3
4
Isaacs, Eva
UC San Diego
43.52m
(142'9.25)
4
5
Petermann, Megan
Minnesota
43.51m
(142'8.75)
3
6
Fleskes, Kayla
Oregon State
43.27m
(141'11.5)
3
7
Dennis, Micah
Central Arizona
43.04m
(141'2.25)
3
10
Olsen, Jaycee
UCLA
42.69m
(140'0.5)
2
5
Viltz, Brianna
Long Beach State
42.13m
(138'2.5)
4
8
Picknell, Rachel
Oregon State
41.50m
(136'1.75)
3
9
Swanson, Samantha
Cal Poly Pomona
40.95m
(134'4)
3
6
Gray, Tiffany
Cal Poly Pomona
40.71m
(133'6.75)
4
7
Shelton, Marina
Long Beach State
40.51m
(132'10.75)
4
8
Smith, Jashell
CS San Marcos
39.50m
(129'7)
4
1
Borden, Shalise
Central Arizona
39.21m
(128'7.5)
5
2
English, Carissa
Cal Poly Pomona
36.91m
(121'1)
5
9
Nash, Summer
San Diego State
36.57m
(119'11.75)
4
3
Green, Alex
Western Oregon
34.86m
(114'4.25)
5
4
Parrish, Kelsey
Cal Poly Pomona
33.94m
(111'4)
5
5
Collier, Emmi
Western Oregon
33.90m
(111'2.5)
5
--
Rueff, Linda
Long Beach State
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Kamps, Kailee
Minnesota
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Lankster, Nneeka
Central Arizona
FOUL
(--)
5
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lima, Jucilene
Unattached
58.01m
(190'3.75)
4
2
Bower, Brianna
Wisconsin
48.00m
(157'5.75)
4
3
Oudenaarden, Nicole
San Diego State
47.35m
(155'4)
4
4
Murphy, Nicolle
Minnesota
46.76m
(153'4.75)
4
5
Church, Seabre
Western Oregon
44.95m
(147'5.5)
4
1
Kulidzan, Milica
Central Michigan
43.16m
(141'7)
3
1
Skvarna, Kelly
CS San Marcos
40.15m
(131'8.5)
1
2
Fleskes, Kayla
Oregon State
39.69m
(130'2.5)
3
6
Melum, Rachel
Minnesota
39.37m
(129'2)
4
3
MacDonald, Christina
Oregon State
39.14m
(128'4.75)
3
7
Weinzheimer, Kianna
Kansas
37.84m
(124'1.75)
4
4
Souza, Tatum
Unattached
37.50m
(123'0.25)
3
5
Caldwell, Natasha
Long Beach State
37.45m
(122'10.25)
3
6
Breidenthal, Victoria
UCLA
37.22m
(122'1.25)
3
1
Wilson, Lakeeda
Central Arizona
37.11m
(121'9)
2
8
Krueger, Johanna
Kansas
36.86m
(120'11)
4
2
Savitch, Andria
Wisconsin
36.82m
(120'9.5)
2
7
Rogers, Emmon
Wisconsin
35.49m
(116'5)
3
8
Libuit, Haley
UC San Diego
34.64m
(113'7.75)
3
9
Bozeman, Brittany
San Diego State
33.97m
(111'5.25)
3
3
Matthews, Rylie
Paradise Valley
33.83m
(110'11.75)
2
4
McKay, Sarah
Cal Poly Pomona
33.64m
(110'4.25)
2
5
Horowitz, Amanda
UC San Diego
32.48m
(106'6.5)
2
10
Snover, Ellexi
UC San Diego
31.97m
(104'10.5)
3
2
Beckman, Amanda
Minnesota
31.91m
(104'8.25)
1
6
Leiter, Jordan
Central Arizona
31.24m
(102'5.75)
2
3
Beckman, Alex
Minnesota
29.39m
(96'5)
1
4
Dawson, Ashley
Pima
29.21m
(95'10)
1
5
Littleton, Danielle
UC Riverside
27.66m
(90'8.75)
1
6
Kates, Utopia
CS Dominguez Hil
27.50m
(90'2.5)
1
7
Ecija, Micaela
Unattached
26.74m
(87'8.75)
1
8
Walker, Alexis
UCLA
25.58m
(83'11)
1
9
Burrola, Anna
Paradise Valley
21.51m
(70'6.75)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Amber
Mjolnir Throwers
71.36m
(234'1.25)
5
2
Henry, Brittany
Oiselle
66.84m
(219'3.5)
5
3
Bush, Taylor
Unattached
66.40m
(217'10)
5
4
Smith, Kristin
Chula Vista Elit
66.00m
(216'6.25)
5
5
Cassulo, Chelsea
Unattached
63.72m
(209'0.5)
5
1
Rodhe, Megann
Unattached
63.02m
(206'9)
4
6
Levy, Daina
Kansas
61.10m
(200'5.5)
5
2
Peoples, Kearsten
Missouri
58.52m
(191'11.75)
4
3
Byrd, Jessika
Arizona State
57.86m
(189'9.75)
4
4
Stanford, Devin
Minnesota
57.51m
(188'8)
4
5
Ekechukwu, Adabelle
Harvard
57.16m
(187'6.25)
4
1
Grizzle, Veronica
Nebraska
56.52m
(185'5)
3
6
Burrell, Jasmine
San Diego State
56.23m
(184'5.75)
4
7
Burks, Keke
North Dakota
55.06m
(180'7.5)
4
8
Boushea, Angela
Wisconsin
54.96m
(180'3.75)
4
2
Guenther, Angie
Minnesota
53.78m
(176'5.25)
3
1
Dobbelaere, Kylee
Central Michigan
53.72m
(176'2.75)
2
3
Thorpe, Lyndsey
Minnesota
53.43m
(175'3.5)
3
9
Vergara, Fatima
Long Beach State
52.86m
(173'5)
4
4
Weber, Ashley
Arizona State
52.33m
(171'8)
3
10
Famurewa, Beckie
Kentucky
51.09m
(167'7.25)
4
5
Walker, Brandi
Kentucky
50.92m
(167'0.5)
3
6
Shelton, Marina
Long Beach State
50.83m
(166'9)
3
2
Liljedahl, Freja
San Diego State
50.76m
(166'6.25)
2
7
Sapa, Tanya
USC
50.43m
(165'5.25)
3
3
Butler, Candice
Central Arizona
50.11m
(164'4.75)
2
8
Nwadiogbu, Victoria
Auburn
50.07m
(164'3.25)
3
4
Swanson, Samantha
Cal Poly Pomona
49.59m
(162'8.25)
2
5
Griep, Molly
North Dakota
49.44m
(162'2.25)
2
6
Picknell, Rachel
Oregon State
48.86m
(160'3.5)
2
7
DuPont, Taylor
Harvard
47.86m
(157'0.25)
2
1
Samvalian, Melanie
Long Beach State
47.71m
(156'6.25)
1
8
Jarchow, Ginger
Arizona State
47.07m
(154'5)
2
9
English, Carissa
Cal Poly Pomona
46.95m
(154'0.25)
2
2
Lankster, Nneeka
Central Arizona
45.91m
(150'7.25)
1
10
Howden, Mikayla
San Diego State
45.48m
(149'2.5)
2
9
Evans, Katie
Missouri
45.20m
(148'3.5)
3
3
Borden, Shalise
Central Arizona
43.97m
(144'3)
1
4
Viltz, Brianna
Long Beach State
42.19m
(138'5)
1
5
Murphy, Nicolle
Minnesota
40.31m
(132'3)
1
6
Evans, Alexa
San Diego State
38.64m
(126'9.25)
1
7
Forry, Savanna
UC San Diego
36.07m
(118'4)
1
8
Francis, Valerie
UC San Diego
36.01m
(118'1.5)
1
9
Parrish, Kelsey
Cal Poly Pomona
34.74m
(113'11.5)
1
10
Pinkelman, Carlie
Nebraska
5.32m
(17'5.25)
3
--
Ewen, Magdalyn
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Chambers, Lauren
USC
FOUL
(--)
5
--
Grace, Jade
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
5
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williamson, Kimberly
Central Arizona
1.83m
(6'0)
1
2
Rainwater, Linda
movin shoes
1.78m
(5'10)
1
3
Woods, Shana
Chula Vista Elit
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Pilgrim, Kaysee
Pima
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Loberg, Katie
Minnesota
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Winter, Audra
Minnesota
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Brook, Devon
UC San Diego
1.63m
(5'4)
1
8
Oudenaarden, Nicole
San Diego State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
9
Souza, Tatum
Unattached
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Daley, Rachel
Soka
1.58m
(5'2)
1
11
Cravens, Malia
USC
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Beckman, Alex
Minnesota
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Jones, Shonda
Paradise Valley
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Morrello, Eryka
CS Los Angeles
1.53m
(5'0)
1
14
Forry, Savanna
UC San Diego
1.53m
(5'0)
1
14
Wildenthaler, Julia
UC San Diego
1.53m
(5'0)
1
17
Daugherty, Kristen
UC San Diego
1.53m
(5'0)
1
17
Reinhardt, Sarah
UC San Diego
1.53m
(5'0)
1
19
Sper, Karsen
San Diego State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
wilson, Kielyn
CS Dominguez Hil
NH
(--)
1
--
Kjellenberg, Karin
CS Los Angeles
NH
(--)
1
--
Buck, Casey
UC San Diego
NH
(--)
1
--
Eljenholm, Taylor
UC San Diego
NH
(--)
1
--
Sando, Maddy
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Skye
Speed Factor
5.90m
(19'4.25)
-0.1
3
2
Harden, Chantiel
CS Los Angeles
5.77m w
(18'11)
+2.7
3
1
Flynn, Kelly
Minnesota
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+1.6
2
3
LeFever, Stephanie
movin shoes
5.71m
(18'8.75)
+1.5
3
2
Bradley, Veronica
UC San Diego
5.69m
(18'8)
+1.7
2
3
Salcido, Katherine
UCLA
5.66m
(18'6.75)
+1.6
2
4
Rodriguez, Brianna
Pima
5.58m w
(18'3.5)
+2.2
3
5
Beckman, Amanda
Minnesota
5.55m
(18'2.5)
+0.8
3
4
Buck, Casey
UC San Diego
5.50m
(18'0.5)
+0.8
2
6
Fox, Vanessa
Pima
5.50m
(18'0.5)
-0.9
3
1
Turney, Michele
Oregon State
5.49m
(18'0)
+1.4
1
5
Kelley, Sametra
Central Arizona
5.43m
(17'9.75)
+1.2
2
2
Beckman, Alex
Minnesota
5.41m
(17'8.75)
+1.7
1
6
Manzanares, Paula
Unattached
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+0.3
2
3
Turk, Bailey
UC San Diego
5.39m
(17'8)
+1.7
1
7
Sato, Kristin
UC San Diego
5.39m
(17'8)
+0.0
3
8
Augustus, Seun
Unattached
5.37m
(17'7.25)
-0.1
3
7
Prillaman, Maggie
Pima
5.34m
(17'6)
+1.0
2
8
Winter, Audra
Minnesota
5.33m
(17'5.75)
+1.6
2
9
Walker, Alexis
UCLA
5.25m
(17'2.5)
+1.4
2
4
Heins, Amy
UC San Diego
5.21m
(17'1)
+1.2
1
10
Golding, Kimberly
Central Arizona
5.15m
(16'10.75)
+0.8
2
5
Agwuenu, Ngozi
Cal Poly Pomona
5.14m
(16'10.25)
+1.3
1
9
Donner, Claire
Pacific
5.07m
(16'7.5)
+0.2
3
6
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
Southwestern Col
4.98m
(16'4)
+0.8
1
7
Eljenholm, Taylor
UC San Diego
4.94m
(16'2.25)
+0.0
1
8
Harris, Becca
Pima
4.77m
(15'7.75)
+1.5
1
9
Haydock, Sarah
San Diego State
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+2.0
1
10
Fekete, Michelle
CS San Marcos
4.67m
(15'3.75)
+0.6
1
11
Peals, Kadetra
CS Dominguez Hil
4.63m
(15'2.25)
+1.6
1
--
Kates, Utopia
CS Dominguez Hil
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bailey, Shaman
Central Arizona
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Singleton, Starlynn
San Diego State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sato, Kristin
UC San Diego
11.96m
(39'2.75)
+0.0
2
2
Turney, Michele
Oregon State
11.91m
(39'0.75)
+0.2
2
3
Justice, Chantia
UC San Diego
11.60m
(38'0.5)
+1.9
2
1
Rhorer, Ashley
UC San Diego
11.36m
(37'3)
-0.7
1
4
Van, Monique
UCLA
11.36m
(37'3)
-0.5
2
5
Sherwood, Marlee
Pima
11.26m
(36'11.25)
+1.2
2
2
Kelley, Sametra
Central Arizona
11.24m
(36'10.5)
+0.8
1
6
Wildenthaler, Julia
UC San Diego
11.10m
(36'5)
+1.2
2
3
Daugherty, Kristen
UC San Diego
11.07m
(36'3.75)
+0.2
1
4
Harris, Becca
Pima
10.88m
(35'8.25)
+1.7
1
7
Singleton, Starlynn
San Diego State
10.86m
(35'7.5)
+0.0
2
5
Cummins, Michelle
UC San Diego
10.78m
(35'4.25)
+0.8
1
8
Agwuenu, Ngozi
Cal Poly Pomona
10.71m
(35'1.5)
-0.7
2
6
Eljenholm, Taylor
UC San Diego
10.56m
(34'7.75)
+0.0
1
7
Fekete, Michelle
CS San Marcos
10.23m
(33'6.75)
-0.6
1
8
Bailey, Shaman
Central Arizona
10.12m
(33'2.25)
-0.5
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilson, Cami
Minnesota
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
2
Byres, Katie
Unattached
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
3
Murgic, Katie
Minnesota
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
Vinson, Thresa
San Diego State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
11
Tseng, Sara
Minnesota
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
12
Cheng, Ariel
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
12
Benham, Megan
UC San Diego
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Greene, Renee
UCLA
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Ross, Kortney
San Diego State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
6
Kamaka, Kayla
Long Beach State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
6
Weiss, Thea
USC
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
6
Macguire, Courtney
Edinburgh AC
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
6
Horvath, Felicia
USC
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
14
Burlingham, Annie
Team Pacer
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
14
Blakeley, Sydney
UC San Diego
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
16
Lambert, Jodi
Long Beach State
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
17
Britt, Amber
Long Beach State
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
18
Smith, Noelle
Soka
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
18
Carr, Christina
UC San Diego
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
20
Chapman, Korin
Southwestern Col
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
21
Ayer, Calah
CS San Marcos
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
21
Ingram, Jenna
Paradise Valley
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
23
Krasuski, Bethany
Paradise Valley
3.10m
(10'2)
1
23
Magill, Katherine
San Diego State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
25
Soley, Emily
UC San Diego
3.10m
(10'2)
1
26
Boomer, Chelsey
CS San Marcos
3.10m
(10'2)
1
26
Phan, Lucy
Unattached
3.10m
(10'2)
1
--
Bosch, Elizabeth
CS Los Angeles
NH
(--)
1
--
Girod, Helen
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Snapper, Karen
San Diego State
NH
(--)
1
--
Jacoub, Makayla
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Reginato, Courtney
UCLA
NH
(--)
1
--
Freund, Meghan
CS San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Mallett, Kayla
UCLA
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2014 Results - Big West Outdoor Championships
2014 Results - Long Beach Invitational
1109 shares:
UC San Diego Triton Outdoor Invitational
,
Align Fitnes
,
Argentina
,
Arizona Pole Vault Academy - Queen Creek - AZ - USATF Club - USATF Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for UC Riverside Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
6
1
2022
4
2021
1
2019
2
2017
1
2016
209
2015
4
202
2014
18
229
2013
9
323
2012
88
117
2011
80
25
2010
101
20
2009
26
5
2008
11
4
2007
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!